Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore Customer Care Number


Sponsered Ads
data-ad-slot="9057413718">

Find Official Address of Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore:

No 39/13, off 7th Main, HAL 2nd stage, Appareddy Palya, Indira Nagar, Bangalore-560038, Karnataka, India

Send your email to Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore at the above address or you can personally visit the place on the given address.

The Email Address to Send Email to Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore:

info@karbonnmobiles.com

Communicate with Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore through the email address displayed above for any query, help, suggestion and feedback.

Call Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore on the Helpline Number:

1800-102-4660 / +91-8800898828 / +91-80-40894888 (Call by Touch)

Pick up your phone and call Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore on the specified contact number.

Let Us Know HERE if the provided contact numbers, email address or website of Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore are invalid.

Know More from their Website:

www.karbonnmobiles.com

Open www.karbonnmobiles.com website and get all required information from there.

Are You Satisfied After Making Call To Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore?


What is Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore?

Karbonn is an India telecommunications company which was founded in March 2009 having head office in Bangalore, India. It manufactures mobile handsets, smartphones, tablets and mobile accessories. The company offers Android powered Smart Phones with Dual SIM and Tablets to GSM-CDMA dual core processor feature phones and Dual GSM feature phones. Karbonn Mobiles Company was established by the joint venture between the Bangalore based United Telecoms Limited and the Noida based Jaina Marketing and Associates.

United Telecoms Limited is known as the parent company of Karbonn mobile telecom. Karbonn Mobiles India Pvt Ltd has a also a vital tie-up with Sistema Shyam Teleservices Limited. Karbonn Mobiles Company operates through the network of more than 85,000 retailers and 870 service centres throughout the India. The company has international presence in several countries which include Bangladesh, Nepal, Sri Lanka, and the Middle East.

Customer care numbers of Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore


The customer care executives are always available for customers to render full guidance to their customers. Customers who have various queries and comments about Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore can contact to the customer care executives through the given contacts:

S.No Locations Telephone Numbers
1. Vijayanagar,Bangalore 994533770
2. J P,Bangalore 9986054400
3. Indira Nagar,Bangalore 9019675820
4. Jayanagar,Bangalore 08026634555
5. Shivaji,Bangalore 8041119261
6. Bommanahalli,Bangalore 9844834308
7. Domlur,Bangalore 080-41263451
7. Rajajinagar,Bangalore 08040924385
8. Wilson Garden Road,Bangalore 8042229898


Mailing Address Of Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore


Customers who want to know more regrading Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore can communicate with the officials by visiting on the given address:
No 39/13, off 7th Main, HAL 2nd stage,
Appareddy Palya, Indira Nagar,
Bangalore-560038, Karnataka, India


Contact Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore

Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore resides at No 39/13, off 7th Main, HAL 2nd stage, Appareddy Palya, Indira Nagar, Bangalore-560038, Karnataka, India provides here all the necessory details like helpDesk helpline numbers i.e. 1800-102-4660 / +91-8800898828 / +91-80-40894888 by which customers can reach to Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore easily. Here on this page you can get customer service toll free helpline number of Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore. you can contact them by their email address info@karbonnmobiles.com.
Sponsered Ads
Go to Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore website that is www.karbonnmobiles.com and get more information from there.


Post Your Problem and Suggestion

Name:
Address:
Text Message:
Image Text:
Karbonn Mobiles Bangalore Phone Number, Contact Address, Customer Service